Home   My Sessions   VMG Leaderboards   FAQs  

Leaderboards

Upwind VMG Leaderboard

RiderUpwind VMGSession CountAverage Wind Speed
John Heineken17.07520.2
Seth Besse16.28414.3
Kevin Growney15.7113.8
Maxim Sokolov15.0118.4
Anthony Goldbloom14.7514.5
Amil Kabil14.43513.0
Ariel Poler14.24514.4
Mike Martin14.19513.7
Chris Brent13.27215.0

Downwind VMG Leaderboard

RiderDownwind VMGSession CountAverage Wind Speed
John Heineken29.75520.2
Seth Besse23.28414.3
Anthony Goldbloom23.06514.5
Kevin Growney23.05113.8
Amil Kabil22.38513.0
Mike Martin22.06513.7
Ariel Poler21.73514.4
Chris Brent20.55215.0
Maxim Sokolov19.1118.4